Athletic Calendar













































  • RadDatePicker
    Open the calendar popup.
  • RadDatePicker
    Open the calendar popup.
  • *ALL TIMES ARE IN EASTERN

    Date Time Sport Location Opponent
    10/30/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Sailing @ Halloween Spectacular-Lake Forest, IL Event Details
    10/30/16 09:25 AM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey @ Hamilton Southeastern HS Event Details
    10/30/16 10:00 AM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey vs Omaha Hockey Club Event Details
    10/30/16 11:00 AM Girls Prep Ice Hockey vs Admirals Hockey Club Event Details
    10/30/16 12:30 PM Boys Prep Ice Hockey vs Omaha Hockey Club Event Details
    10/30/16 03:00 PM Girls Prep Ice Hockey vs Admirals Hockey Club Event Details
    11/02/16 07:45 PM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey vs Penn High School Event Details
    11/05/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Fencing @ Lowell HS Invitational Event Details
    11/05/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Sailing @ Shepherd Championship-Chicago, IL Event Details
    11/05/16 01:00 PM Girls JV Basketball @ South Bend Clay High School Event Details
    11/05/16 02:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball @ South Bend Clay High School Event Details
    11/05/16 05:00 PM Girls Prep Ice Hockey vs Honeybaked Hockey Club Event Details
    11/05/16 07:10 PM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey @ St. Louis Blues Event Details
    11/05/16 07:30 PM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey vs Columbus Hockey Club Event Details
    11/05/16 09:20 PM Boys Prep Ice Hockey @ St. Louis Blues Event Details
    11/06/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Sailing @ Shepherd Championship-Chicago, IL Event Details
    11/06/16 10:00 AM Girls Prep Ice Hockey vs Honeybaked Hockey Club Event Details
    11/06/16 10:30 AM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey @ St. Louis Blues Event Details
    11/06/16 12:00 PM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey vs Columbus Hockey Club Event Details
    11/06/16 12:40 PM Boys Prep Ice Hockey @ St. Louis Blues Event Details
    11/06/16 02:00 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs Bishop Noll Institute Event Details
    11/08/16 06:00 PM Girls JV Basketball vs Tippecanoe Valley High School Event Details
    11/08/16 07:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball vs Tippecanoe Valley High School Event Details
    11/09/16 07:45 PM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey vs South Bend St. Joseph HS Event Details
    11/10/16 06:00 PM Girls JV Basketball vs Rochester HS/MS Event Details
    11/10/16 07:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball vs Rochester HS/MS Event Details
    11/11/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Fencing @ Milwaukee NAC JR-CDT-Y14-Cadet Event Details
    11/11/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Girls Prep Ice Hockey @ Bauer Detroit Invite vs. Compuware Event Details
    11/11/16 07:30 PM Boys Prep Ice Hockey vs St. Andrews Event Details
    11/12/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Fencing @ Milwaukee NAC JR-CDT-Y14-Cadet Event Details
    11/12/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Fencing @ Stevenson HS Invite at Lincolnshire, IL Event Details
    11/12/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Sailing @ Turkey Leg Invite-Spring Lake, MI Event Details
    11/12/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Girls Prep Ice Hockey @ Bauer Detroit Invite vs. Kewanee Event Details
    11/12/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Girls Prep Ice Hockey @ Bauer Detroit Invite vs. Southwest Event Details
    11/12/16 11:00 AM Boys Prep Ice Hockey vs St. Andrews Event Details
    11/12/16 11:00 AM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Event Details
    11/12/16 12:00 PM Girls JV Basketball @ Peru High School/Junior High Event Details
    11/12/16 01:00 PM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey vs Tri-State Spartans Event Details
    11/12/16 01:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball @ Peru High School/Junior High Event Details
    11/12/16 04:00 PM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey vs Toledo St. John Event Details
    11/12/16 04:15 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School Event Details
    11/13/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Fencing @ Milwaukee NAC JR-CDT-Y14-Cadet Event Details
    11/13/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Girls Prep Ice Hockey @ Bauer Detroit Invite vs. Gilmour Event Details
    11/13/16 11:00 AM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey vs Toledo St. John Event Details
    11/13/16 01:00 PM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey vs Tri-State Spartans Event Details
    11/13/16 04:40 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey @ Crown Point High School Event Details
    11/13/16 07:40 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey @ Munster High School Event Details
    11/14/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Fencing @ Milwaukee NAC JR-CDT-Y14-Cadet Event Details
    11/15/16 06:00 PM Girls JV Basketball @ John Glenn High School Event Details
    11/15/16 07:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball @ John Glenn High School Event Details
    11/16/16 07:45 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs South Bend St. Joseph HS Event Details
    11/17/16 06:00 PM Coed Varsity Swimming vs North Judson-Girls Only Event Details
    11/18/16 05:00 PM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey vs Detroit Catholic Central High School Event Details
    11/18/16 05:00 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs Detroit Catholic Central High School Event Details
    11/18/16 06:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball vs South Bend Washington HS Event Details
    11/18/16 06:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball vs South Bend Washington HS Event Details
    11/18/16 06:30 PM Girls JV Basketball @ Bowman Academy Event Details
    11/18/16 07:30 PM Boys Prep Ice Hockey vs Detroit Catholic Central High School Event Details
    11/18/16 08:00 PM Girls Varsity Basketball @ Bowman Academy Event Details
    11/19/16 08:00 AM Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Early Bird Super Dual Event Details
    11/19/16 09:00 AM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey vs Detroit Catholic Central High School Event Details
    11/19/16 09:00 AM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs Detroit Catholic Central High School Event Details
    11/19/16 11:00 AM Boys Prep Ice Hockey vs Detroit Catholic Central High School Event Details
    11/19/16 11:00 AM Girls Prep Ice Hockey vs Chicago Mission Event Details
    11/19/16 06:00 PM Girls JV Basketball vs LaVille Jr/Sr High School Event Details
    11/19/16 07:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball vs LaVille Jr/Sr High School Event Details
    11/21/16 06:00 PM Boys JV Basketball vs Indianapolis Home School Event Details
    11/21/16 07:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball vs Indianapolis Home School Event Details
    11/21/16 07:30 PM Boys Varsity Basketball vs Indianapolis Home School Event Details
    12/01/16 05:30 PM Boys Varsity Wrestling vs Mishawaka Marian High School Event Details
    12/01/16 06:00 PM Coed Varsity Swimming vs La Porte High School Event Details
    12/02/16 03:00 PM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey @ NISS Tourney vs. Bayard Rustin Event Details
    12/02/16 05:00 PM Boys Prep Ice Hockey @ Shattuck Showcase vs. Sioux Falls Event Details
    12/02/16 06:00 PM Girls JV Basketball @ Western Reserve Invite vs. Beaumont Event Details
    12/02/16 06:30 PM Boys JV Basketball @ Indianapolis Northwest HS Event Details
    12/02/16 07:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball @ Western Reserve Invite vs. Beaumont Event Details
    12/02/16 08:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball @ Indianapolis Northwest HS Event Details
    12/02/16 08:00 PM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey @ Shattuck-Saint Mary Event Details
    12/02/16 08:00 PM Boys Varsity Basketball @ Indianapolis Northwest HS Event Details
    12/03/16 12:00 AM Time: TBA -Coed Varsity Fencing @ New Trier HS at Winnetka, IL Event Details
    12/03/16 08:00 AM Boys Varsity Wrestling vs 6th Annual JV Invitational Event Details
    12/03/16 08:00 AM Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Winamac Super 8 Event Details
    12/03/16 09:00 AM Coed Varsity Swimming vs Culver Academies Relays Event Details
    12/03/16 11:30 AM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey @ NISS Tourney vs. N. Allegheny Event Details
    12/03/16 01:00 PM Girls JV Basketball @ Western Reserve Invite vs. WRA Event Details
    12/03/16 02:00 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs Homestead High School Event Details
    12/03/16 02:30 PM Girls Varsity Basketball @ Western Reserve Invite vs. WRA Event Details
    12/03/16 03:00 PM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey @ Shattuck-Saint Mary Event Details
    12/03/16 05:00 PM Boys Prep Ice Hockey @ Shattuck Showcase vs. Shattuck Event Details
    12/03/16 07:00 PM Boys Varsity A Ice Hockey @ NISS Tourney vs. Medina Event Details
    12/03/16 07:00 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs Homestead High School Event Details
    12/03/16 07:30 PM Girls Prep Ice Hockey vs Madison Capitols Event Details
    12/04/16 09:00 AM Boys U 16 Ice Hockey @ Shattuck-Saint Mary Event Details
    12/04/16 10:00 AM Boys Prep Ice Hockey @ Shattuck Showcase vs. Northwood Event Details
    12/04/16 12:00 PM Girls Prep Ice Hockey vs Madison Capitols Event Details
    12/04/16 02:00 PM Boys Varsity B Ice Hockey vs Lake Central High School Event Details
    12/05/16 06:00 PM Boys Freshman Basketball @ Knox HS Event Details
    12/06/16 05:30 PM Girls JV Basketball @ Delphi Community High School Event Details
    12/06/16 06:00 PM Boys JV Basketball vs Tippecanoe Valley High School Event Details
    12/06/16 07:00 PM Girls Varsity Basketball @ Delphi Community High School Event Details
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8